Auction: No.1 - Opening December 2013 Auction

18 and December 19, 2013 at 18 am
Auc: 1All > All > 1 - 15 of 1448 lot(s)
Author:

Sorter by
Show lots by page
Lot:

Auc: 1 Lot: 1
FRENCH SCHOOL, S. XIX.

Interior scenes with characters.

Auc: 1 Lot: 2
ENGLISH SCHOOL, S.XIX

Caballero

110 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 3
JOHANNES Janssonius (Dutch School, sixteenth century)

Castiliae

250 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 4
FREDERIC DE WIT (1630-1706).

Germania. Map of the Holy Roman Empire.

350 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 5
EDWARD WELLS.

A New Map of the North Part of Antient Africa.

250 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 6
JANVIER.

Les Royaumes d Espagne et Portugal divide ...... 1784

220 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 7
P. STARCKMAN AND AUGUSTINE CALMET.

Tabula Itineris, & Stationum Israelitarum in deserto ab eoru

280 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 8
GERARD MERCATOR-HONDIUS

Andaluzia

80 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 9
PIRANESI, Giovanni Battista (Mogliano Veneto 1720 - Rome 1778).

Veduta della Dogana di Terra in Piazza di Pietra.

1.200 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 10
JAN SADELER I (Brussels 1550 Venice 1600) and M. DE VOS, (Antwerp, 1532-1603)

The childhood of Jesus.

2.400 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 11
DUTCH SCHOOL, S. XVII

David and Goliath

110 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 12
FRANCESCO PAGNONI (Ed.) And BERLOTTI-F.LLI TERZAGHI

Palazzo Reale in Madrid and Cordova sul Guadaquivir

70 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 13
SALOM THOMAS (1679-1767)

Nella Palazoo great Piazza Reale Cadice and Veduta di Cadice

80 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 14
WILLIAM CURTIS

Set of four engravings of the work (The Botanical Magazine .

180 €

Auc: 1 Lot: 15
WILLIAM CURTIS

180 €
Resultados 1 - 15 de 1448 lotes
Abalarte International Auctions, SL - Street Juan Bravo, 46 - 28006 - Spain
info@abalartesubastas.com | Tel: (+34) 91 737 18 11 | Site Map