Auc: 26All > All > 1 - 15 of 2041 lot(s)
Author:

Sorter by
Show lots by page
Lot:

MIGUEL ÁNGEL LOMBARDÍA (Sama de Langreo, Asturias,1946)

Lot: 7

Serigrafía. Firmada y numerada a lápiz. PA/V. Enmarcado.

Medidas: 48 x 62,65 cm

Starting price: 90 €

Bid this lot

Auction information:
Nº Auction: 26

Todo > > Lote de 0
Lot:
Abalarte International Auctions, SL - Street Juan Bravo, 46 - 28006 - Spain
info@abalartesubastas.com | Tel: (+34) 91 737 18 11 | Site Map