Auc: 26All > All > 1 - 15 of 2041 lot(s)
Author:

Sorter by
Show lots by page
Lot:

LUIS GORDILLO (Sevilla, 1934)

Lot: 5

Lote de dos litografías. Firmadas, numeradas y fechadas a lápiz en 1979. P/A.

Medidas: 56 x 75,5 cm

Starting price: 400 €

Bid this lot

Auction information:
Nº Auction: 26

Todo > > Lote de 0
Lot:
Abalarte International Auctions, SL - Street Juan Bravo, 46 - 28006 - Spain
info@abalartesubastas.com | Tel: (+34) 91 737 18 11 | Site Map