Auc: 26All > All > 1 - 15 of 2041 lot(s)
Author:

Sorter by
Show lots by page
Lot:

ANTONIO LORENZO (Madrid, 1922-2009)

Lot: 4

Grabado al aguafuerte. Firmado, numerado y fechado a lápiz en 1991. P/A 5/10.

Medidas: 56 x 75 cm.

Starting price: 200 €

Auction information:
Nº Auction: 26

Todo > > Lote de 0
Lot:
Abalarte International Auctions, SL - Street Juan Bravo, 46 - 28006 - Spain
info@abalartesubastas.com | Tel: (+34) 91 737 18 11 | Site Map