Auc: 26All > All > 1 - 15 of 2041 lot(s)
Author:

Sorter by
Show lots by page
Lot:

Gato con gallinas y polluelos

FEDERICO JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ (Madrid, 1841-?)

Lot: 14

Óleo sobre lienzo firmado.

Medidas: 94 x 70 cm

Starting price: 1.500 €

Auction information:
Nº Auction: 26

Todo > > Lote de 0
Lot:
Abalarte International Auctions, SL - Street Juan Bravo, 46 - 28006 - Spain
info@abalartesubastas.com | Tel: (+34) 91 737 18 11 | Site Map