Auction: No.1 - Opening December 2013 Auction

18 and December 19, 2013 at 18 am
Auc: 1 > > 1 - 15 of 32 lot(s)
Author:

Sorter by
Show lots by page
Lot:

Santiago Matamoros

COLONIAL SCHOOL S.XVIII

Lot: 137

Oil on board.

Dimensions: 25 x 16 cm

Starting price: 250 €

Auction information:
Nº Auction: 1

Pintura > Óleo sobre tabla > Lote de 0
Lot:
Abalarte International Auctions, SL - Street Juan Bravo, 46 - 28006 - Spain
info@abalartesubastas.com | Tel: (+34) 91 737 18 11 | Site Map